Studio Classes  

Show:

Tuesday 29 Sep

09:30
 
Vinyasa
Laura Knightly Brown ~ 75mins

10:00
 
Hatha
Sam Tinkler ~ 75mins

10:30
 
Supported Hatha
Ruth Henderson-Cash ~ 60mins

13:00
 
Free Vinyasa
Emma Mercer ~ 45mins

17:30
 
Vinyasa
Sam Tinkler ~ 75mins

18:00
 
Intermediates
Sunny Warbout ~ 75mins

19:30
 
Vinyasa
Celia Swan ~ 75mins

Wednesday 30 Sep

09:30
 
Vinyasa
Jan Benn ~ 75mins

10:00
 
Hatha
Annet Richards-Binns ~ 75mins

11:15
 
Beginners
Jan Benn ~ 60mins

17:30
 
Hatha
Jan Benn ~ 75mins

18:00
 
Pregnancy Yoga
Linney Nutting ~ 75mins

19:15
 
Vinyasa
Sunny Warbout ~ 75mins

19:45
 
Free Zen Meditation
Matt Harvey ~ 75mins

Thursday 01 Oct

09:30
 
Vinyasa
Laura Knightly Brown ~ 75mins

10:00
 
Hatha
Alex Belcourt ~ 75mins

13:00
 
Free Hatha
Nicola Smith ~ 45mins

17:30
 
Vinyasa
Sara Philips ~ 75mins

18:00
 
Kundalini
Karen Maxwell ~ 75mins

19:15
 
Ashtanga
Sunny Warbout ~ 75mins

Friday 02 Oct

09:30
 
Ashtanga
Sunny Warbout ~ 75mins

11:00
 
Mamma & Baby
Celia Swan ~ 60mins

11:15
 
Hatha
Niki Cox ~ 75mins

16:00
 
Yin
Ann Morley ~ 75mins

18:00
 
Vinyasa
Isabelle Watton ~ 75mins

Saturday 03 Oct

09:30
 
Vinyasa
Laura Knightly Brown ~ 75mins

10:00
 
Hatha
Annet Richards-Binns ~ 75mins

11:15
 
Vinyasa
Laura Knightly Brown ~ 75mins

13:00
 
Free Vinyasa
Saskia Evans ~ 45mins

18:00
 
Partner Yoga
Olga+Pav ~ 60mins

Sunday 04 Oct

09:00
 
Ashtanga
Sunny Warbout ~ 75mins

10:00
 
Hatha
Sara Philips ~ 75mins

10:45
 
Vinyasa
Sunny Warbout ~ 75mins

13:00
 
Free Hatha
Karen Bartlett ~ 45mins

14:00
 
Scaravelli Inspired Special
Claudia Ehler ~ 90mins

17:00
 
Couch Potato to Yogi
Grant Bourhill ~ 75mins
Part of a course  
About »  

17:00
 
Yin & Meditation
Vic Evans ~ 90mins

19:00
 
Couch Potato to Yogi
Grant Bourhill ~ 75mins
Part of a course  
About »  

Monday 05 Oct

09:30
 
Vinyasa
Sunny Warbout ~ 75mins

10:00
 
Hatha
Sara Philips ~ 75mins

17:30
 
Vinyasa
Jan Benn ~ 75mins

18:00
 
Hatha
Sara Philips ~ 75mins

19:15
 
Yin
Suzy Segura ~ 75mins

Tuesday 06 Oct

09:30
 
Vinyasa
Laura Knightly Brown ~ 75mins

10:00
 
Hatha
Alex Belcourt ~ 75mins

10:30
 
Supported Hatha
Ruth Henderson-Cash ~ 60mins

13:00
 
Free Vinyasa
Emma Mercer ~ 45mins

17:30
 
Vinyasa
Sam Tinkler ~ 75mins

18:00
 
Intermediates
Sunny Warbout ~ 75mins

19:30
 
Vinyasa
Celia Swan ~ 75mins